MacListesi
datetime



04/27/2018
02:00
 PRA
La Equidad
Başlamadı
-
Santa Fe

19:00
 SUL
Partizan
Uzatmalar
3-1
Radnicki Nis

22:05
 UEL
Arsenal
Uzatmalar
1-1
Atlético Madrid

22:05
 UEL
Olympique Marsilya
Uzatmalar
2-0
Salzburg

03:00
 FRI
Saint Kitts ve Nevis
0-0
Jamaika

04:00
 PRA
América de Cali
0-0
Alianza Petrolera

12:50
 ALG
Newcastle Jets
0-0
Melbourne Heart

16:30
 PPR
Sepahan
0-0
Esteghlal

16:30
 PPR
Siah Jamegan
0-0
Pars Jam Bushehr

16:30
 PPR
Persepolis
0-0
Sepidrood Rasht

16:30
 PPR
Naft Tehran
0-0
Zob Ahan

16:30
 PPR
Sanat Naft
0-0
Esteghlal Khuzestan

16:30
 PPR
Paykan
0-0
Saipa

16:30
 PPR
Foolad
0-0
Tractor Sazi

16:30
 PPR
Gostaresh Folad Tabriz
0-0
Padideh Khorasan

17:00
 PRL
Mariupol'
0-0
Shakhtar Donetsk

19:00
 CZL
Vysocina Jihlava
0-0
Mladá Boleslav

19:00
 CZL
Dukla Prag
0-0
Zbrojovka Brno

19:00
 1.H
Istra 1961
0-0
Inter Zapresic

19:00
 EKS
Arka Gdynia
0-0
Piast Gliwice

19:30
 1.L
Ried
0-0
Anif

19:30
 1.L
Avusturya Lustenau
0-0
Wacker Innsbruck

19:30
 1.L
Wattens
0-0
FAC Team für Viyana

19:30
 1.L
Blau-Weiß Linz
0-0
Kapfenberger SV

20:00
 ALL
AIK
0-0
Sirius

20:00
 SEB
Venezia
0-0
Palermo

20:00
 SUP
GAIS
0-0
Gefle

20:00
 3.L
Unterhaching
0-0
Aalen

21:00
 CHL
Vaduz
0-0
Winterthur

21:00
 NT1
Béziers
0-0
Lyon-Duchère

21:00
 NT1
Laval
0-0
Chambly

21:00
 NT1
Avranches
0-0
Sannois-St-Gratien

21:00
 NT1
Pau
0-0
Dunkerque

21:00
 NT1
Grenoble
0-0
Les Herbiers

21:00
 NT1
Cholet
0-0
Boulogne

21:00
 NT1
Consolat Marseille
0-0
Rodez

21:00
 LI2
Sochaux
0-0
Lorient

21:00
 LI2
Reims
0-0
Niort

21:00
 LI2
Quevilly
0-0
Valenciennes

21:00
 LI2
Nancy
0-0
Tours

21:00
 LI2
Le Havre
0-0
Ajaccio

21:00
 LI2
Gazélec Ajaccio
0-0
Orléans

21:00
 LI2
Châteauroux
0-0
Auxerre

21:00
 LI2
Bourg-Péronnas
0-0
Brest

21:15
 PRD
Cork City
0-0
Dundalk

21:30
 1.L
Hartberg
0-0
Viyanaer Neustadt

21:30
 BUN
Hoffenheim
0-0
Hannover 96

21:30
 EKS
Legia Varşova
0-0
Korona Kielce

21:30
 FDA
Genk
0-0
Club Brugge

21:45
 PRD
Waterford United
0-0
Sligo Rovers

21:45
 PRD
St Patrick's
0-0
Bohemians

21:45
 PRD
Derry City
0-0
Shamrock Rovers

21:45
 PRD
Bray Wanderers
0-0
Limerick

21:45
 IL
Odra Opole
0-0
Chrobry Glogów

21:45
 LI1
Montpellier
0-0
Saint-Étienne

21:45
 PRE
Aberdeen
0-0
Heart of Midlothian

21:45
 CHA
Fulham
0-0
Sunderland

22:00
 SEB
Bari
0-0
Virtus Entella

22:00
 SED
Reus Deportiu
0-0
Real Zaragoza

22:30
 PRL
Vitória Guimarães
0-0
Moreirense

00:30
 DIP
Independiente FBC
0-0
General Díaz

01:15
 SEB
Figueirense
0-0
Boa

02:30
 SEB
CSA
0-0
Oeste

02:45
 DIP
Sol de América
0-0
Cerro Porteño

03:00
 PRD
Racing Club
0-0
El Tanque Sisley

03:00
 LIM
Morelia
0-0
Necaxa