MacListesi
datetime



09/19/2018
21:45
 CHA
Sheffield United
2. Yarı
0-0
Birmingham City

21:45
 CHA
Middlesbrough
2. Yarı
1-0
Bolton

21:45
 CHA
Nottingham Forest
2. Yarı
2-0
Sheffield Wednesday

21:45
 CHA
Queens Park Rangers
2. Yarı
2-0
Millwall

22:00
 UCL
Man City
2. Yarı
0-2
Lyon

22:00
 UCL
Real Madrid
2. Yarı
1-0
Roma

22:00
 UCL
Viktoria Plzen
2. Yarı
2-1
CSKA Moskova

22:00
 UCL
Young Boys
2. Yarı
0-2
Manchester United

22:00
 UCL
Valencia
2. Yarı
0-2
Juventus

22:00
 UCL
Benfica
2. Yarı
0-2
Bayern Münih

22:00
 CHA
Reading
2. Yarı
0-1
Norwich City

13:00
 ACL
Suwon Bluewings
Tamamlandı
4-5
Jeonbuk Motors

13:00
 J2L
Ventforet Kofu
Tamamlandı
1-0
Omiya Ardija

13:00
 J2L
Kamatamare Sanuki
Tamamlandı
1-1
Montedio Yamagata

14:30
 CLO
Dalian Yiteng
Tamamlandı
5-3
Nei Mongol Zhongyou

14:30
 CLO
Hubei Zhongbo
Tamamlandı
1-0
Hangzhou Lucheng

14:30
 CLO
Beijing Baxy
Tamamlandı
2-0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

14:30
 CLO
Shenzhen Ruby
Tamamlandı
2-1
Yanbian

14:35
 CLO
Qingdao Huanghai
Tamamlandı
4-1
Xinjiang Tianshan

15:00
 FNL
Sibir Novosibirsk
Tamamlandı
0-1
Zenit St. Petersburg II

16:30
 CUP
Brda
Tamamlandı
0-2
Gorica

17:00
 FNL
Tyumen
Tamamlandı
2-1
Petrotrest

17:00
 CLF
Trikala
Başlamadı
-
Sparta

18:00
 FNL
Krasnodar II
Tamamlandı
0-3
Spartak Moskova II

18:00
 SUL
Partizan
Tamamlandı
1-0
Rad Belgrad

18:00
 FNL
Torpedo Armavir
Tamamlandı
4-1
Fakel

18:30
 FNL
Tambov
Tamamlandı
3-0
Tom Tomsk

18:30
 FNL
Shinnik
Tamamlandı
1-1
SKA-Energiya

19:00
 IL
Chrobry Glogów
Tamamlandı
2-3
Puszcza Niepolomice

19:00
 IL
Nieciecza
Tamamlandı
2-1
Chojniczanka Chojnice

19:00
 FNL
Mordovia Saransk
Tamamlandı
1-4
Avangard Kursk

19:00
 FNL
Nizhny Novgorod
Tamamlandı
1-1
Khimki

19:00
 CLF
UP Langreo
Başlamadı
-
Caudal

19:00
 CUP
Prevalje
Tamamlandı
0-3
Aluminij

19:30
 FNL
Chertanovo
Tamamlandı
1-1
Luch Vladivostok

19:55
 UCL
Shakhtar Donetsk
Tamamlandı
2-2
Hoffenheim

19:55
 UCL
Ajax
Tamamlandı
3-0
AEK Athens

20:00
 IL
Podb. Bielsko-Biala
Tamamlandı
0-3
Lódzki KS

20:00
 IL
Jastrzebie
Tamamlandı
2-1
Olsztyn

20:00
 SUP
Helsingborg
Tamamlandı
4-1
Brage

20:00
 CUP
Celje
Tamamlandı
0-3
Krsko

20:00
 FNL
Baltika
Tamamlandı
1-1
Rotor Volgograd

20:00
 SEA
Sampdoria
Tamamlandı
1-1
Fiorentina

20:00
 IL
Stal Mielec
Tamamlandı
0-0
Wigry Suwalki

20:00
 IL
Katowice
Tamamlandı
2-2
Odra Opole

20:30
 1SD
HB Køge
Tamamlandı
4-0
Fremad Amager

01:15
 BPD
San José
Başlamadı
-
Nacional Potosí

03:00
 CLF
DC United
Başlamadı
-
Olimpia

TÜMÜ